Football Live Scores

Football Pools Results Live | Football Live Scores
REGISTER HERE To see previous results
 

Year: 2018 - WK: 50

 

Date: 2018-06-23

 

Season: Aussie

1
Apia Leichhardt
Sun 09:50
Rockdale
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 2
Sydney FC
FT
3
Manly United
Sun 08:00
Blacktown City
4
Sydney Olympic
2 - 1
Marconi Stallions
FT
5
Sydney United
3 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
FT
6
Woll'gong
2 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City East
FT
7
Brisbane City
1 - 3
Cairns FC
FT
8
Gold Coast City
0 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
FT
9
Lions FC
5 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
FT
10
North Queensland United
2 - 3
Moreton Bay United
FT
11
Sunshine Coast Fire
1 - 8
Western Pride
FT
12
SWQ Thunder
2 - 3
Olympic FC
FT
13
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 5
Logan Lightning
FT
14
Ipswich Knight
Sun 08:00
Souths United
15
Rochedale Rovers
2 - 1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT
16
Wide Bay Buccaneers
1 - 5
Capalaba
FT
17
Wolves FC
1 - 5
Mitchelton
FT
18
Avondale Heights
0 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks
FT
19
Heidelberg United
Sun 09:00
Oakleigh Cannons
20
Melbourne Knights
2 - 3
Hume City FC
FT
21
Northcote City
0 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
FT
22
South Melbourne
Sun 12:00
Pascoe Vale
23
Altona Magic
3 - 1
Sunshine George Cross
FT
24
Ballarat
1 - 2
St Albans Saints
FT
25
Brunswick City
2 - 0
Melbourne Victory
FT
26
Goulburn Valley Suns
1 - 1
Langwarrin
FT
27
Melbourne City
2 - 3
Eastern Lions
FT
28
Moreland City
0 - 0
Murray United
FT
29
Moreland Zebras
2 - 4
Werribee City
FT
30
North Geelong Warriors
3 - 1
Whittlesea Ranges
FT
31
Nunawading City
Sun 08:00
Box Hill
32
Springvale White Eagles
1 - 0
Dandenong City
FT
33
Balcatta
2 - 0
Forrestfield United
FT
34
Bayswater City
1 - 2
Cockburn City
FT
35
ECU Joondalup
3 - 5
Perth Glory B
FT
36
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Armadale
FT
37
Joondalup United
0 - 4
Floreat Athena
FT
38
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Sorrento
FT
39
Subiaco
1 - 1
Perth
FT
40
Adelaide Olympic
3 - 0
MetroStars
FT
41
Adelaide United Youth
Sun 08:30
Croydon
42
Campbelltown City
2 - 0
Para Hills Knights
FT
43
Sturt Lion
2 - 0
Comets
FT
44
West Adelaide
Sun 08:30
Adelaide City
45
WT Birkalla
Sun 08:30
South Adelaide
46
Clarence United
Sun 07:00
Northern Rangers
47
Devonport City
1 - 0
South Hobart
FT
48
Hobart Zebras (Tilford)
4 - 3
Kingborough Lions
FT
49
Launceston City
4 - 1
Olympia Warriors
FT
Cancel