Football Live Scores

Football Pools Results Live | Football Live Scores
REGISTER HERE To see previous results
 

Year: 2019 - WK: 51

 

Date: 2019-06-29

 

Season: Aussie

1
Apia Leichhardt
Sun 05:30
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
Blacktown City
Sun 05:00
Sydney FC Youth
3
Manly United
Sun 05:00
Sutherland Sharks
4
Mont Druitt
Sat 09:00
Woll'gong
5
Sydney Olympic
Sun 06:00
Rockdale
6
Sydney United
Sun 07:00
Marconi Stallions
7
Eastern Suburbs
Sat 08:30
Brisbane City
8
Gold Coast City
Sat 09:00
Gold Coast Knights
9
Lions FC
Sat 08:00
Brisbane Strikers
10
Moreton Bay United
Sat 09:00
Brisbane Roar NYL
11
Peninsula Power
Sat 07:00
Olympic FC
12
Sunshine Coast Fire
Sat 06:00
Magpies Crusaders
13
Capalaba
Sat 09:00
Wolves FC
14
Holland Park Hawks
Sat 08:00
Logan Lightning
15
Ipswich Knight
Sun 05:00
Souths United
16
Mitchelton
Sat 08:00
Southside Eagles
17
Rochedale Rovers
Sun 06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
18
Altona Magic
Sat 08:00
Kingston City
19
Avondale Heights
Sat 05:15
Green Gully Cavaliers
20
Heidelberg United
Sat 08:00
Oakleigh Cannons
21
Port Melbourne Sharks
Sat 08:00
Melbourne Knights
22
South Melbourne
Sun 06:00
Pascoe Vale
23
Box Hill
Sun 05:15
Ballarat
24
Eastern Lions
Sat 05:00
Moreland City
25
Geelong
Sat 07:30
Northcote City
26
Goulburn Valley Suns
Sat 09:00
Melbourne Victory Youth
27
Langwarrin
Sat 05:00
North Geelong Warriors
28
Melbourne City
Sat 08:00
Brunswick City
29
Moreland Zebras
Sat 05:00
Murray United
30
St Albans Saints
Sun 05:00
Manningham United Blues
31
Whittlesea Ranges
Sat 05:00
Springvale White Eagles
32
Bayswater City
Sat 07:00
Balcatta
33
ECU Joondalup
Sat 07:00
Cockburn City
34
Inglewood United
Sat 07:00
Floreat Athena
35
Perth Glory B
Sat 07:00
Armadale
36
Rockingham City
Sat 07:00
Perth
37
Stirling Lions
Sat 07:00
Sorrento
38
Adelaide City
Sat 05:30
Adelaide Raiders
39
Adelaide Olympic
Sat 09:00
Croydon
40
MetroStars
Sat 07:30
Comets
41
Para Hills Knights
Sat 05:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles
42
West Adelaide
Sat 05:30
Adelaide United Youth
43
Devonport City
Sat 04:15
South Hobart
44
Glenorchy Knights
Sat 06:30
Kingborough Lions
45
Hobart Zebras (Tilford)
Sun 04:15
Riverside Olympic
46
Launceston City
Sat 06:30
Olympia Warriors
47
Broadmeadow
Sat 07:00
Adamstown Rosebud
48
Charlestown City Blues
Sun 04:30
Hamilton Olympic
49
Edgeworth Eagles
Sun 04:30
Lake Maquarie City
Cancel