Football Live Scores

My Fixtures | Best Nigerian Forecast website
REGISTER HERE To see previous results
 

Year: 2022 - WK: 47

 

Date: 2022-05-28

 

Season: Aussie

1
Marconi Stallions
5 - 3
Sydney FC
FT
2
Rockdale
Sun 06:00
Sydney Olympic
3
Sydney United
Sun 04:30
Sutherland Sharks
4
Blacktown Spartans
2 - 1
Northern Tigers
FT
5
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3 - 0
Mounties Wanderers
FT
6
Hakoah Sydney City East
0 - 6
St George FC
FT
7
Raiders
2 - 0
Hills United
FT
8
Spirit FC
2 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
9
St George City
0 - 0
Central Coast Lightning
FT
10
Brisbane City
2 - 2
Peninsula Power
FT
11
Brisbane Roar NYL
Sun 07:15
Gold Coast City
12
Lions FC
8 - 0
Capalaba
FT
13
Sunshine Coast Fire
Sat 02:00
Moreton Bay Utd
P
14
Brisbane Strikers
3 - 2
Magpies Crusaders
FT
15
Ipswich Knight
Sat 02:00
Western Pride
P
16
Rochedale Rovers
Sat 02:00
Mitchelton
P
17
Altona Magic
0 - 4
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
18
Avondale Heights
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
FT
19
Dandenong City
1 - 2
St Albans Saints
FT
20
Dandenong Thunder
1 - 2
Heidelberg United
FT
21
Port Melbourne Sharks
1 - 2
Hume City FC
FT
22
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
FT
23
Brunswick City
1 - 1
Goulburn Valley Suns
FT
24
Manningham United Blues
1 - 1
Langwarrin
FT
25
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 0
Moreland City
FT
26
Werribee City
0 - 4
Moreland Zebras
FT
27
Armadale
0 - 1
Inglewood United
FT
28
Balcatta
Sat 02:00
Gwelup Croatia
P
29
Perth
1 - 3
Bayswater City
FT
30
Perth Glory B
1 - 0
Cockburn City
FT
31
ECU Joondalup
4 - 2
Sorrento
FT
32
Stirling Lions
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
FT
33
Comets
4 - 1
WT Birkalla
FT
34
Croydon
3 - 0
Cumberland United
FT
35
MetroStars
2 - 0
Adelaide Olympic
FT
36
South Adelaide
1 - 1
White City Warriors
FT
37
Sturt Lion
1 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
FT
38
Modbury Jets
6 - 3
Fulham United
FT
39
Port Adelaide Lion SC
0 - 1
Playford City
FT
40
West Adelaide
4 - 1
Para Hills Knights
FT
41
Adamstown Rosebud
3 - 4
Cooks Hill U.
FT
42
Broadmeadow
Sun 06:30
Lake Macquarie
43
Maitland
Sat 02:00
Lambton Jaffas FC
P
44
Valentine
Sun 04:00
Edgeworth Eagles
45
Weston Workers
2 - 2
Newcastle Olympic
FT
46
Canberra FC
Sun 05:00
Canberra Olympic
47
Monaro Panthers
6 - 0
Belconnen United
FT
48
Gungahlin United
Sun 05:00
Tigers FC
49
O'Connor K.
4 - 3
West Canberra Wanderers
FT
Cancel