Football Live Scores

My Fixtures | Best Nigerian Forecast website
test REGISTER HERE To see previous results
 

Year: 2024 - WK: 51

 

Date: 2024-06-22

 

Season: Aussie

1
Blacktown City
Sun 05:00
Rockdale
2
Hills United
Sat 09:00
Woll'gong
3
Marconi Stallions
Sat 09:00
Sutherland Sharks
4
St George City
Sat 09:15
Spirit FC
5
Sydney Olympic
Sat 07:00
Apia Leichhardt
6
Sydney United
Sun 05:00
St George FC
7
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Sat 09:00
Sydney FC
8
Bankstown City Lions
Sat 07:00
Bulls Academy
9
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sat 09:00
Dunbar Rovers
10
Inter Lions
Sat 09:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
11
Macarthur Rams
Sat 09:00
Raiders
12
Northern Tigers
Sat 09:00
Dulwich Hill
13
Rydalmere
Sat 09:00
UNSW FC
14
Lions FC
Sat 06:45
Sunshine Coast Fire
15
Moreton Bay Utd
Sun 06:30
Gold Coast City
16
Peninsula Power
Sat 07:00
Rochedale Rovers
17
Redlands Utd
Sat 08:00
Brisbane City
18
Wolves FC
Sat 08:15
Brisbane Roar NYL
19
Capalaba
Sat 08:15
Mitchelton
20
Eastern Suburbs
Sat 09:00
Moreton City Yth
21
Avondale Heights
Sat 05:00
Manningham United Blues
22
Dandenong Thunder
Sat 09:00
Dandenong City
23
Heidelberg United
Sun 06:00
Port Melbourne Sharks
24
St Albans Saints
Sun 05:00
Hume City FC
25
Armadale
Sat 07:00
Fremantle United
26
Balcatta
Sat 07:00
ECU Joondalup
27
Floreat Athena
Sat 07:00
Perth Glory B
28
Kingsway
Sat 07:00
Bayswater City
29
Stirling Macedonia
Sat 09:00
Perth
30
Western Knights
Sat 07:00
Inglewood United
31
Adelaide City
Sat 07:30
Adelaide Raiders
32
Comets
Sat 07:30
White City Warriors
33
Adelaide Olympic
Sat 08:30
Modbury Jets
34
Croydon
Sat 05:00
Para Hills Knights
35
MetroStars
Sat 07:30
Adelaide United Youth
36
Adamstown Rosebud
Sat 04:30
Maitland
37
Broadmeadow
Sun 04:30
Weston Workers
38
Charlestown City Blues
Sun 04:30
Edgeworth Eagles
39
Lake Macquarie
Sat 06:00
New Lambton FC
40
Newcastle Olympic
Sun 04:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
41
Valentine
Sat 07:00
Cooks Hill U.
42
Devonport City
Sat 06:30
Riverside
43
Launceston City
Sat 06:45
Kingborough Lions
44
Launceston United
Sat 06:30
Clarence United
45
South Hobart
Sun 04:00
Glenorchy Knights
46
Tigers FC
Sat 04:45
Monaro Panthers
47
Gungahlin United
Sun 07:00
Yoogali
48
O'Connor K.
Sat 05:00
Canberra FC
49
Tuggeranong United
Sun 05:00
Canberra Olympic
Cancel